Warning: No current data at this location

Data at this location has not been collected recently enough to provide you with current information. You may want to try a nearby station.

CLOSE

St. Johnsbury, VT
WIND  N/A mph
Heat IndexN/A °F
Dewpoint21 °F
Relative Humidity54 %
Precip (last hr)N/A in.
Pressure29.72 in.
as of 2014-04-24 05:54:00
No resource links found.
Forecast information not currently available for this location.
* Forecast information is provided by the National Weather Service (NWS).
City/Location St. Johnsbury
State VT
Alt. name
County
Elevation
Latitude 44.419
Longitude
Type NWS
Network ASOS
Data last received 2014-04-24 06:06:17
Activation 1998-07-15
Inactive