Warning: No current data at this location

Data at this location has not been collected recently enough to provide you with current information. You may want to try a nearby station.
CityStateLast Report
St. JohnsburyVT2014-04-17 11:21:05
NantucketMA2014-04-17 11:21:15
ChathamMAMA2014-04-17 11:21:15
HyannisMA2014-04-17 11:21:15

CLOSE

Cape May Winery, NJ

Temperature N/A

WIND  N/A mph
Heat IndexN/A °F
DewpointN/A °F
Relative HumidityN/A %
Precip (last hr)N/A in.
PressureN/A in.
as of
No resource links found.
Forecast information not currently available for this location.
* Forecast information is provided by the National Weather Service (NWS).
City/Location Cape May Winery
State NJ
Alt. name
County Cape May
Elevation
Latitude
Longitude
Type
Network NEWA
Data last received 2012-08-28 13:26:50
Activation
Inactive