Warning: No current data at this location

Data at this location has not been collected recently enough to provide you with current information. You may want to try a nearby station.

CLOSE

ChathamMA, MA
WIND  8  mph E
Heat Index110 °F
Dewpoint33 °F
Relative Humidity60 %
Precip (last hr)N/A in.
Pressure30.49 in.
as of 2014-04-20 13:52:00
No resource links found.
Forecast information not currently available for this location.
* Forecast information is provided by the National Weather Service (NWS).
City/Location ChathamMA
State MA
Alt. name
County
Elevation 4 m
Latitude 41.68
Longitude -70.00
Type ASOS
Network ASOS
Data last received 2014-04-20 14:21:06
Activation 0000-00-00
Inactive 0000-00-00