Warning: No current data at this location

Data at this location has not been collected recently enough to provide you with current information. You may want to try a nearby station.
CityStateLast Report
TrentonNJ2014-04-17 00:28:12
LambertvilleNJ2014-04-08 12:50:20
Hamilton Twp. (Mercer)NJ2014-04-17 00:28:13
HamiltonNJ2014-04-17 00:28:12

CLOSE

Ewing Township, NJ

Temperature N/A

WIND  N/A mph
Heat IndexN/A °F
DewpointN/A °F
Relative HumidityN/A %
Precip (last hr)N/A in.
PressureN/A in.
as of
No resource links found.
* Forecast information is provided by the National Weather Service (NWS).
City/Location Ewing Township
State NJ
Alt. name
County Mercer
Elevation 27 m
Latitude 40.27
Longitude -74.85
Type SSI RWIS
Network NJDOT
Data last received 2013-09-30 17:07:20
Activation
Inactive 2013-10-08