Warning: No current data at this location

Data at this location has not been collected recently enough to provide you with current information. You may want to try a nearby station.

CLOSE

ChathamMA, MA
WIND  N/A mph N
Heat Index104 °F
Dewpoint40 °F
Relative Humidity96 %
Precip (last hr)N/A in.
Pressure30.24 in.
as of 2014-04-21 06:52:00
Wind Chill41 °F
No resource links found.
Forecast information not currently available for this location.
* Forecast information is provided by the National Weather Service (NWS).
City/Location ChathamMA
State MA
Alt. name
County
Elevation 4 m
Latitude 41.68
Longitude -70.00
Type ASOS
Network ASOS
Data last received 2014-04-21 08:11:14
Activation 0000-00-00
Inactive 0000-00-00