Warning: No current data at this location

Data at this location has not been collected recently enough to provide you with current information. You may want to try a nearby station.
CityStateLast Report
St. JohnsburyVT2014-04-19 10:21:05
NantucketMA2014-04-19 10:21:05
ChathamMAMA2014-04-19 10:21:06
HyannisMA2014-04-19 10:21:05

CLOSE

Trenton (IFLOWS), NJ

Temperature N/A

WIND  N/A mph
Heat IndexN/A °F
DewpointN/A °F
Relative HumidityN/A %
Precip (last hr)N/A in.
PressureN/A in.
as of
No resource links found.
Sunny
65 °F
Mostly Clear
39 °F
Sunny
62 °F
Mostly Clear
38 °F
Mostly Sunny
67 °F
Mostly Cloudy
46 °F
Chance Showers
70 °F
Chance Showers
48 °F
Chance Showers
61 °F
Mostly Clear
41 °F
Sunny
63 °F
Partly Cloudy
43 °F
Mostly Sunny
69 °F

Today

Sunny, with a high near 65. North wind around 10 mph.

Tonight

Mostly clear, with a low around 39. Northeast wind around 8 mph.

Sunday

Sunny, with a high near 62. East wind around 10 mph.

Sunday Night

Mostly clear, with a low around 38. Northeast wind 5 to 11 mph.

Monday

Mostly sunny, with a high near 67. Northeast wind around 6 mph becoming southeast in the afternoon.

Monday Night

Mostly cloudy, with a low around 46.

Tuesday

A chance of showers after 1pm. Partly sunny, with a high near 70. Chance of precipitation is 30%.

Tuesday Night

A chance of showers. Mostly cloudy, with a low around 48. Chance of precipitation is 50%.

Wednesday

A chance of showers. Mostly sunny, with a high near 61. Chance of precipitation is 30%.

Wednesday Night

Mostly clear, with a low around 41.

Thursday

Sunny, with a high near 63.

Thursday Night

Partly cloudy, with a low around 43.

Friday

Mostly sunny, with a high near 69.

* Forecast information is provided by the National Weather Service (NWS).
City/Location Trenton (IFLOWS)
State NJ
Alt. name
County Mercer
Elevation 61 m
Latitude 40.21666
Longitude -74.7666
Type
Network IFLOWS
Data last received
Activation
Inactive